ГБПОУ АСХК

Список классных руководителей на 2017-2018 учебный год

№ п/п

Ф.И.О. классного руководителя

Номер группы

 

1 курс

 
1 Дедова Евгения Александровна 10
2 Тенищева Таисия Андреевна 11б
3 Давыдова Татьяна Романовна 11п
4 Гладков Евгений Юрьевич 12
5 Буеракова Елена Мирославовна 13
6 Самохина Ольга Михайловна 15
7 Курбанова Динара Абдурашидовна 15а
8 Шелкова Ирина Ивановна 16
9 Сулейманова Шагризат Магомедовна 17
10 Беляева Надежда Александровна 18
11 Холявкина Надежда Ивановна 19
  2 курс  
12 Янцов Александр Сергеевич 20
13 Пимахова Светлана Ивановна 21
14 Сушилина Светлана Викторовна 21п
15 Щетущенко Ирина Владимировна 22
16 Штабкина Юлия Сергеевна 23
17 Жалыбин Алексей Викторович 25
18 Омельченко Геннадий Петрович 26
19 Василиади Светлана Ивановна 27
20 Басак Алина Святославовна 28
21 Языков Олег Сергеевич 29
 

3 курс

 

22

Босова Светлана Александровна

30

23

Шавшин Владимир Николаевич

31

24

Панасенко Сергей Владимирович

32

25

Плуталова Елена Ивановна

33

26

Щеголькова Татьяна Николаевна

34

27

Даниленко Роман Васильевич

35

28

Судаков Александр Сергеевич

36

29

Тасенко Ольга Владимировна

37

30

Грибинченко Татьяна  Владимировна

38

31

Кошелева Валентина Андреевна

39

 

4 курс

 
32

Селиванов Владимир Владимирович

40

33

Савенко Татьяна Викторовна

41

34

Дьячкова Ольга Федоровна

42

35

Романенко Наталья Григорьевна

43

36

Цуркова Ирина Владимировна

44

37 Григорян Наталья Николаевна

45

38

Еремин Василий Васильевич

46

 

5 курс

 

39

Воротков Валерий Валентинович

51

40

Никитенко Наталья Владимировна

58

 

 

Список классных руководителей на 2017-2018 учебный год

№ п/п

Ф.И.О. классного руководителя

Номер группы

 

1 курс

 
1 Дедова Евгения Александровна 10
2 Тенищева Таисия Андреевна 11б
3 Давыдова Татьяна Романовна 11п
4 Гладков Евгений Юрьевич 12
5 Буеракова Елена Мирославовна 13
6 Самохина Ольга Михайловна 15
7 Курбанова Динара Абдурашидовна 15а
8 Шелкова Ирина Ивановна 16
9 Сулейманова Шагризат Магомедовна 17
10 Беляева Надежда Александровна 18
11 Холявкина Надежда Ивановна 19
  2 курс  
12 Янцов Александр Сергеевич 20
13 Пимахова Светлана Ивановна 21
14 Сушилина Светлана Викторовна 21п
15 Щетущенко Ирина Владимировна 22
16 Штабкина Юлия Сергеевна 23
17 Жалыбин Алексей Викторович 25
18 Омельченко Геннадий Петрович 26
19 Василиади Светлана Ивановна 27
20 Басак Алина Святославовна 28
21 Языков Олег Сергеевич 29
 

3 курс

 

22

Босова Светлана Александровна

30

23

Шавшин Владимир Николаевич

31

24

Панасенко Сергей Владимирович

32

25

Плуталова Елена Ивановна

33

26

Щеголькова Татьяна Николаевна

34

27

Даниленко Роман Васильевич

35

28

Судаков Александр Сергеевич

36

29

Тасенко Ольга Владимировна

37

30

Грибинченко Татьяна  Владимировна

38

31

Кошелева Валентина Андреевна

39

 

4 курс

 
32

Селиванов Владимир Владимирович

40

33

Савенко Татьяна Викторовна

41

34

Дьячкова Ольга Федоровна

42

35

Романенко Наталья Григорьевна

43

36

Цуркова Ирина Владимировна

44

37 Григорян Наталья Николаевна

45

38

Еремин Василий Васильевич

46

 

5 курс

 

39

Воротков Валерий Валентинович

51

40

Никитенко Наталья Владимировна

58